3-5.05.2014, Tallin, Estonia

WFF-WBBF Amateur Europe Championship

 

FIT-KID CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS
Category 8 Years

No. Competitor's Name Country Place
11 POLEVAJEVA MARYA Belarus 1

73 WOLSKA ZUZANNA Poland 2
31 TSYMBALOVA VALERYA Belarus 3
137 RALIC ANA Serbia 4

23 FALKEWICZ LINDA Poland 5
63 CHUSTAK NATALJA Poland 6


Category 10 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

81 ZHUK DARYA Belarus 1
41 LAHUN DARYA Belarus 2
167 VUKOVIC JOVANA Serbia 3

93 NGUYEN KLAUDIA Vietnam-Poland 4
177 RISTIC TIJANA Serbia 5
83 PLUTOWSKA SARA Poland 6


Category 12 Year
s No. Competitor's Name Country Place

21 FRALOVA JESENYA Belarus 1
157 MOMIROVIC LANA Serbia 2
147 VRANKOVIC KATARINA Serbia 3

33 KOLOWSKA PATRYCJA Poland 4

Category 14 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

53 PARKOT WIKTORIA Poland 1
43 BĄKOWSKA KINGA Poland 2


BOYS Category 10 Year
s No. Competitor's Name Country Place

61 TOPALEU NIKITA Belarus 1


AEROBIC CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN
Category 16 Years

No. Competitor's Name Country Place

17 SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA Poland 1
71 GASICH HANNA Belarus 2


Category 18 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

103 GOLINSKA OLIWIA Poland 1
13 ZIMNOCH NATALIA Poland 2


Category 21 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

27 SZYDLOWSKA PATRYCJA Poland 1
51 JEVRASAVA VERANIKA Belarus 2


Category over 21 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

19 KADYROVA GULNARA Lithuania 1
128 ARUP IRINA Lithuania 2
132 VITKAUSKAUTE DOVILE Lithuania 3


Category Aerobic Pairs
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

130 PARKOT WIKTORIA, BNKOWSKA KINGA Poland 1
16 CHUSTAK NATALJA, WOLSKA ZUZANNA Poland 2

70 ARUP IRINA, KADYROVA GULNARA Lithuania 3
200 GASICH HANNA, JEVRASOVA VERONIKA Belarus x


MEN Category over 21 Years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

188 ZEREBIECKI PAVEL Poland 1
58 BALTONIS EDGARAS Lithuania 2


MODEL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN
Category 1 No. Competitor's Name Country Place

182 SHUKAITYTE AGNE Lithuania 1
82 KAZIMIROVIC GALINA Belarus 2
38 KLEINAUSKAITE RENATA Lithuania 3


Category 2 No. Competitor's Name Country Place
22 SAMAK OLGA Belarus 1
72 KRAVCHENKO ANNA Belarus 2
12 SOLDAYEVA ALEVTINA Belarus 3


Category 3 No. Competitor's Name Country Place
100 MARTINKOVA EVA Slovakia 1
172 ANTANAVICIUTE AUSRA Lithuania 2
132 VITKAUSKAUTE DOVILE Lithuania 3


Category 4 No. Competitor's Name Country Place
107 MUTOVKINA ELENA Russia 1
181 STANKEVIC TATJANA Belarus
2 34 MILINYTE RAMUNE Lithuania 3


MEN No. Competitor's Name Country Place
188 ZEREBIECKI PAVEL Poland 1
58 BALTONIS EDGARAS Lithuania 2
48 VAVIAV DEIVIDAS Lithuania 3


JUNIOR MODEL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Category to 16 Years No. Competitor's Name Country Place

131 SEMIDICKICH POLINA Belarus 1
142 PONOMARIOVA ARINA Lithuania 2


Category to 18 Years No. Competitor's Name Country Place
13 ZIMNOCH NATALIA Poland 1


Category to 21 Years No. Competitor's Name Country Place
171 LAGODIC VERANIKA Belarus 1
152 ZHUKAUSKAITE RASA Lithuania 2
111 SAZONOVA ALINA Belarus 3


WFF EUROPE AM CHAMPIONSHIP OVER ALL WINNERS MEN CATEGORIES - Pavel Zerebiecki (Poland) WOMEN CATEGORIES - Nikola Szydlowska (Poland) MODEL FITNESS CATEGORIES - Eva Martinkova (Slovakia) International Secretary VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA (Belarus)