06.10.2014, Słowacja, Brusno-Kupele

WFF World Amateur Championship and "Universe"

WFF- WBBF WORLD FITNES FEDERATION
WFF WORLD AMATEUR CHAMMPIONSHIP 2014-10-06

October 6, Brusno Kupele, Slovakia
FINAL RESULTS
FIT-KID CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS

Category 6 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
50 KASPEROVIC KIRA, Belarus, 1
31 RALIC JANA, Serbia, 2

Category 8 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
27 CHUSTAK NATALIA, Poland, 1
40 POLIAVAJA MARYA, Belarus, 2
37 WOLSKA ZUZANNA, Poland, 3
65 RALIC ANA, Serbia, 4
43 GRABOWSKA MILA, Poland, 5
59 SHMAKIC MINA, Serbia, 6

Category 10 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
34 ZHUK DARYA, Belarus, 1
13 NGUYEN KLAUDIA, Vietnam-Poland, 2
55 RISTIC TIJANA, Serbia, 3

Category 12 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
29 LAHUN DARYA, Belarus, 1
38 MOMOROVIC LANA, Serbia, 2
18 KOŁOWSKA PATRYCJA, Poland, 3
45 KOBYŁECKA INGA, Poland, 4
12 WASIOŁKA KAROLINA, Poland, 5
39 WOJSZ MAJA, Poland, 6


Category 14 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
23 PARKOT WIKTORIA, Poland, 1
25 FRALOVA JESENIJA, Belarus, 2
8 BĄKOWSKA KINGA, Poland, 3
68 ANTCZAK MILENA, Poland, 4
63 BIEDRZYCKA JOANNA, Poland, 5
28 VRANKOVIC ZHELJANA, Serbia, 6
BOYS

Category 10 Years Boys
60 CHUDZIAKOV ARSENIJ, Belarus, 1

Category 16 Years
51 LEBEDINSKIJ VITALIJ, Ukraine, 1

AEROBIC CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN

Category to 16 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
44 SZYDŁOWSKA NIKOLA, Poland, 1
36 WACHOWIAK WERONIKA, Poland, 2
11 LEWICKA NICOLE, Poland, 3
49 DUDAL JULIA, Belarus, 4
71 DZIDA KAJA, Poland, 5
26 CZARNECKA NATALIA, Poland, 6

Category 18 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
52 GOLIŃSKA OLIWIA, Poland, 1
16 ŚWIDER ALICJA, Poland, 2

Category 21 Years
62 SZYDŁOWSKA PATRYCJA, Poland, 1

Category over 21 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
75 KALADZINSKAJA RENATA, Belarus, 1
70 TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA, Argentina, 2

Category over 40 Year
s No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
42 GREFFEL LEONOR HILARO, Denmark-Mazambique, 1

Category Aerobic Pairs

Category 8 years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
67 WOLSKA ZUZANNA, Poland, 1
CHUSTAK NATALIA


Category 14 Year
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
72 PARKOT WIKTORIA, Poland, 1
KINGA BĄKOWSKA


Category Aerobic Trio
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
57 PARKOT WIKTORIA, Poland, 1
KINGA BAKOWSKA
NATALIA CHUSTAK

66 BIEDRZYCKA JOANNA, Poland, 2
ANTCZAK MILENA
KRAWCZYK WIKTORIA

MODEL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN
Category 1
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
32 GEOGIJEVA ANA, Bulgaria, 1
24 MUSIJUK JEKATERINA, Belarus, 2
17 SALDAJEVA ALEVTINA, Belarus, 3

Category 2
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
54 USIKOVA ZINAIDA, Belarus, 1
7 PONOMARIOVA ARINA, Lithuania, 2
74 CIECIORA AGNIESZKA, Poland, 3

Category 3
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
22 SAMAK OLGA, Belarus, 1
62 SZYDŁOWSKA PATRYCJA, Poland, 2
53 GÓRKA MARTA, Poland, 3


Category 4
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
10 SHUKAITYTE AGME, Lithuania, 1
61 LAHODICH VERANIKA, Belarus, 2
14 KRAVCHENKO ANNA, Belarus, 3

Category 5
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
6 ANUZYTE AIRE, Lithuania, 1
5 REINGARDTAITE KAROLINA, Lithuania, 2
46 GRMUSHA LUCIJA, Serbia, 3

MODEL FITNESS MEN
20 NEVRAUSKAS GYTIS, Lithuania, 1

JUNIOR MODEL FITNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Category to 16 Year
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
7 PONOMARIVA ARINA, Lithuania, 1
26 CZARNECKA NATALIA, Poland, 2

Category 21 Years
No. Competitor’s Name Country Place
61 LAHODICH VRANIKA, Belarus, 1
46 GRMUSHA LUCIJA, Serbia, 2
15 JANKAUKAITE ZYDRUN, Lithuania, 3
62 SZYDŁOWSKA PATRYCJA, Poland, 4

Category Disabled Fitness
56 ABORNV OLEG, Ukraine 1

OVER ALL WINNERS
Model Fitness AGNE SHUKAITYTE ( Lithuania)
Women Fitness RENATA KALANDINSKAJA ( Belarus)
Men Fitness VITALIJ LEBEDINSKIJ (Ukraine)

Judgs international
Aleksandra Rapajic Milosevic, Serbia
Vanja Sajko, Croatia
Aleksandra Kobielak, Poland
Vytautas Mikuckis, Lithuania
Olga Gładkova, Ukraine
Sergiej Pantelejev, Belarus
Pablo Parasuco, Argentina
Secertary International: Valentina Kozlovskaja